Najcenniejsze autografy w mojej kolekcji:
Sylwia Grzeszczak
Sylwia Grzeszczak 2
Sylwia Grzeszczak 3
Magda "Wandzia" Więckowska
Magda (2) i Dominika Więckowskie
Korona Handbal Kielce
Romana Roszak
Kinga Achruk
Dagmara Nocuń
Kinga Grzyb
Sylwia Grzeszczak 2
Sylwia Grzeszczak 3
Magda "Wandzia" Więckowska
Magda (2) i Dominika Więckowskie
Korona Handbal Kielce
Romana Roszak
Kinga Achruk
Dagmara Nocuń
Kinga Grzyb
Sport:
Piłka Nożna:
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk
KKS Lech Poznań
Real Madryt
Angel Di Maria
Neymar
VLF Wolsburg
Przemysław Tytoń
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Łukasz Piszczek
Čestmír Kožíšek
Olivier Kahn
Tomasz Brzyski
Robert Bartczak
Emma
Ewa Pajor
Biegi Narciarskie:
Justyna Kowalczyk
Sylwia Jaśkowiec , Paulina Maciuszek , Kola Kubińska craft team
Maciej Staręga
Charlotte Kala
Katja Visnar
Aino - Kaisa Saarinen
Adam Zampa
Biathlon
Krystyna Guzik ( Pałka)
Weronika Nowakowska - Ziemniak
Monika Hojnisz
Magdalena Gwizdoń
Lekkoatletyka:
Anita Włodarczyk
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Skoki Narciarskie:
Kamil Stoch
Jan Ziobro
Krzysztof Miętus
Thomas Morgenstern
Jurij Tepes
Richard Freitag
Adam Małysz
Michael Hayböck
Špela Rogelj
Tenis :
Jerzy Janowicz
Stanislas Wawrinka
Angelique Kerber
Ana Ivanović
Siatkówka:
Anna Werblińska
Milena Rosner
Mateusz Mika
Trefl Gdańsk
Grzegorz Fijałek
Mariusz Prudel
Piotr Nowakowski
Łyżwiarstwo:
Zbigniew Bródka
Luiza Złotkowska
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk
KKS Lech Poznań
Real Madryt
Angel Di Maria
Neymar
VLF Wolsburg
Przemysław Tytoń
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Łukasz Piszczek
Čestmír Kožíšek
Olivier Kahn
Tomasz Brzyski
Robert Bartczak
Emma
Ewa Pajor
Biegi Narciarskie:
Justyna Kowalczyk
Sylwia Jaśkowiec , Paulina Maciuszek , Kola Kubińska craft team
Maciej Staręga
Charlotte Kala
Katja Visnar
Aino - Kaisa Saarinen
Adam Zampa
Biathlon
Krystyna Guzik ( Pałka)
Weronika Nowakowska - Ziemniak
Monika Hojnisz
Magdalena Gwizdoń
Lekkoatletyka:
Anita Włodarczyk
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Skoki Narciarskie:
Kamil Stoch
Jan Ziobro
Krzysztof Miętus
Thomas Morgenstern
Jurij Tepes
Richard Freitag
Adam Małysz
Michael Hayböck
Špela Rogelj
Tenis :
Jerzy Janowicz
Stanislas Wawrinka
Angelique Kerber
Ana Ivanović
Siatkówka:
Anna Werblińska
Milena Rosner
Mateusz Mika
Trefl Gdańsk
Grzegorz Fijałek
Mariusz Prudel
Piotr Nowakowski
Łyżwiarstwo:
Zbigniew Bródka
Luiza Złotkowska
Kolarstwo
Bartosz Huzarski
Pzremysław Niemiec
Żeglarstwo
Krzysztof Baranowski
Podnoszenie Ciężarów
Szymon Kołecki
Koszykówka
Marcin Gortat
Piłka Ręczna
Vive Tauron Kielce
Bartosz Jurecki
Kamil Syprzak
Piotr Masłowski
Adam Wiśniewski
Ivan Nikcević
Bartosz Konitz
Weronika Gawlik
Iwona Niedźwiedź
Przemysław Krajewski
Artur Siódmiak
Monika Kobylińska
Reprezentacja Polski Kobiet w piłce ręcznej do lat 18
Marta Wawrzynkowska
Karolina Kudłacz - Gloc
Boks:
Dariusz Michalczewski
Pzremysław Niemiec
Żeglarstwo
Krzysztof Baranowski
Podnoszenie Ciężarów
Szymon Kołecki
Koszykówka
Marcin Gortat
Piłka Ręczna
Vive Tauron Kielce
Bartosz Jurecki
Kamil Syprzak
Piotr Masłowski
Adam Wiśniewski
Ivan Nikcević
Bartosz Konitz
Weronika Gawlik
Iwona Niedźwiedź
Przemysław Krajewski
Artur Siódmiak
Monika Kobylińska
Reprezentacja Polski Kobiet w piłce ręcznej do lat 18
Marta Wawrzynkowska
Karolina Kudłacz - Gloc
Boks:
Dariusz Michalczewski
Kajakarstwo:
Aktorzy i Aktorki
Małgorzata Kożuchowska
Katarzyna Glinka
Tomasz Karolak
Małgorzata Socha
Witold Pyrkosz
Magdalena Rożczka
Magdalena Walach
Ewa Błaszczyk
Ewan MC Gregor
Marta Żmuda Trzebiatowska
Anna Mucha
Weronika Rosati
Piotr Polk
Marcin Dorociński
Katarzyna Glinka
Tomasz Karolak
Małgorzata Socha
Witold Pyrkosz
Magdalena Rożczka
Magdalena Walach
Ewa Błaszczyk
Ewan MC Gregor
Marta Żmuda Trzebiatowska
Anna Mucha
Weronika Rosati
Piotr Polk
Marcin Dorociński
Muzyka
Golec u Orkiestra
Doda
Zakopower
Piersi
Igor Herbut (LemON)
Natalia Szroeder
NEO
Kombii
Ania Wyszkoni
Feel
Akcent
Natalia Kukulska
Doda
Zakopower
Piersi
Igor Herbut (LemON)
Natalia Szroeder
NEO
Kombii
Ania Wyszkoni
Feel
Akcent
Natalia Kukulska
Reżyserzy
Robert Makłowicz
Inne
Brak komentarzy:
Prześlij komentarz